Haryana Zila Parishad Winning Candidates List

Haryana Zila Parishad Winning Candidates List

Haryana Zila Parishad Winning Candidates List is published by SEC, Haryana. Haryana Jila Parishad Ward Wise Winning Candidates List of Ambala, Bhiwani, Faridabad, Fatehabad, Gurgaon, Hisar, Jind, Jhajjar, Karnal, Kaithal, Kurukshetra, Mahendragarh, Mewat, Panipat, Panchkula, Palwal, Rohtak, Rewari, Sirsa, Sonipat, Yamunanagar districts is as follows.



District Ward Name
Ambala Ward No. 1 DARSHANI DEVI
Ward No. 2 NEENA GUPTA
Ward No. 5 SURINDER SINGH
Ward No. 6 GURVINDER SINGH
Ward No. 7 GEETA DEVI
Ward No. 8 DIDAR SINGH
Ward No. 9 MANDEEP KUMAR
Ward No. 10 DALBIR SINGH
Ward No. 11 KARNAIL SINGH
Ward No. 12 MAKHAN SINGH
Ward No. 13 SAROJ RANI
Ward No. 14 SEEMA DEVI
Ward No. 15 GAGANDEEP SINGH
Bhiwani Ward No. 1 SUMAN
Ward 2 SHEEMA RANI
Ward 3 SWEETY
Ward 4 NIRMALA
Ward 5 SUMAN DEVI
Ward 6 MEENA
Ward 7 MANOJ KUMAR
Ward 8 RENU BALA
Ward 9 RAMESH KUMAR
Ward 10 SURENDER SINGH
Ward 11 MANJU BALA
Ward 12 BHUPENDER
Ward 13 BALWAN SINGH
Ward 14 USHA
Ward 15 SALOCHANA
Ward 16 MAHENDER SINGH
Ward 17 KIRAN KALKAL
Ward 18 DHANPATI
Ward 19 SUMAN
Ward 20 AJAY KUMAR
Ward 21 SUNIL KUMARI
Ward 22 SUNITA DEVI
Ward 23 ANIL
Ward 24 RAJBALA
Ward 25 ALKA
Ward 26 ANIL KUMAR
Ward 27 NARENDER SINGH
Ward 28 DHARMENDER
Ward 29 BALWAN SINGH
Ward 30 OMPRAKASH




Faridabad Ward No. 1 SHER MOHMMAD
Ward No. 2 JAGAT SINGH VAKIL
Ward No. 3 VINOD CHAUDHARY
Ward No. 4 POONAM DEVI
Ward No. 5 SHAILENDER
Ward No. 6 AVTAR SINGH
Ward No. 7 JAGDISH PARSHAD
Ward No. 8 GUDDI
Ward No. 9 PUSHPA DEVI
Ward No. 10 MUKESH RANI
Fatehabad Ward No. 1 ANIL KUMAR
Ward No. 2 SATPAL SHARMA
Ward No. 3 SUNITA
Ward No. 4 SUSHILA DEVI
Ward No. 5 YUKTI CHAUDHARY
Ward No. 6 KAMALA
Ward No. 7 RAJESH KASWA
Ward No. 8 SURJEET SINGH
Ward No. 9 BIBO RANI INDORA
Ward No. 10 MANDEEP KAUR
Ward No. 11 RAMCHAND
Ward No. 12 RAM DASS
Ward No. 13 VIJENDER SINGH
Ward No. 14 AJAY KUMAR
Ward No. 15 GEETA RANI
Ward No. 16 JAGDISH CHAND
Ward No. 17 AVTAR SINGH
Ward No. 18 BALJEET KAUR




Gurgaon Ward 1 POONAM
Ward 2 DHARMENDER
Ward 3 MEENAKSHI
Ward 4 VIRENDER SINGH
Ward 5 MUKESH DEVI
Ward 6 KALYAN SINGH
Ward 7 SANGEETA
Ward 8 SONIYA
Ward 9 TEJ RAM
Ward 10 RAKESH
Ward 11 VIJAY PAL YADAV
Ward 12 SANJIV KUMAR
Ward 13 DEEP CHAND
Ward 14 BHUPENDER KUMAR
Ward 15 SUSHIL SINGH CHAUHAN
Hisar Ward 1 HANSRAJ
Ward 2 RAJESH
Ward 3 SHARDA
Ward 4 ARUN DUTT
Ward 5 RAM PARSHAD
Ward 6 KRISHAN KUMAR
Ward 7 SATYAWAN
Ward 8 SANDEEP KUMAR
Ward 9 OM PARKASH
Ward 10 EKTA
Ward 11 BHRAM DEV
Ward 12 MEENA RANI
Ward 13 RAJBIR SINGH
Ward 14 MAMTA
Ward 15 SUMITRA RANI
Ward 16 MANJU
Ward 17 BALJIT SINGH
Ward 18 OM PARKASH
Ward 19 KRISHAN KUMAR
Ward 20 ANITA DEVI
Ward 21 SUDESH
Ward 22 RUBY DEVI
Ward 23 MEENU KUMARI
Ward 24 SURENDER KUMAR
Ward 25 RAMESH KUMAR
Ward 26 JILE SINGH
Ward 27 KULDEEP KUMAR
Ward 28 JASBIR SINGH
Ward 29 SAROJ
Ward 30 POONAM URF PUNIMA
Jhajjar Ward 1 SUDESH
Ward 2 NISHA
Ward 3 RAVINDER
Ward 4 PARAMJEET
Ward 5 RAJNESH
Ward 6 BABITA KUMARI
Ward 7 JAGBIR
Ward 8 HARENDER
Ward 9 YOGESH
Ward 10 RAMBIR
Ward 11 MONIKA
Ward 12 SURENDER SINGH
Ward 14 NASIB
Ward 15 ROHTAS
Ward 16 UPENDER KUMAR
Ward 17 LAXMI RANI
Ward 18 SEEMA RANI
Ward 19 PARDEEP




Jind Ward 1 SUBASH CHANDER
Ward 2 RAJENDER
Ward 3 PINKI
Ward 4 BALJEET SINGH
Ward 5 DARSHANA DEVI
Ward 6 MONU
Ward 7 SUMAN DEVI
Ward 8 MANJEET KUMAR
Ward 9 MUKESH
Ward 10 JITENDER KUMAR
Ward 11 DINESH
Ward 12 GUNJAN DALAL
Ward 13 UMED SINGH
Ward 14 SATPAL
Ward 15 VINOD KUMAR
Ward 16 AMIT
Ward 17 DINESH
Ward 18 VIKASH
Ward 19 GEETA
Ward 20 SATISH
Ward 21 SHAKUNTALA
Ward 22 PADMA
Ward 23 KOMAL
Ward 24 RISHIPAL
Ward 25 PARVEEN
Ward 26 REENA
Kaithal Ward 1 SUDESH RANI
Ward 2 ANJU
Ward 3 SANDEEP KOTRA
Ward 4 PATASO DEVI
Ward 5 SUMAN KUMARI
Ward 6 SAKUNTLA DEVI
Ward 7 SUDESH
Ward 8 MOSIA @ MUSIA
Ward 9 MUNISH
Ward 10 RENU BALA
Ward 11 SUKHWINDER KAUR
Ward 12 BAGH SINGH
Ward 13 SURJEET SINGH
Ward 14 NEELAM DEVI
Ward 15 RAJESH KUMAR
Ward 16 INDER SINGH
Ward 17 PARA RAM
Ward 18 RATI RAM
Ward 19 MANJU DEVI
Ward 20 KAMLESH
Ward 21 RIMPY DEVI
Karnal Ward 1 SHIV RAM
Ward 2 KUSAM DEVI
Ward 3 SANDEEP KUMAR
Ward 4 REENA DEVI
Ward 5 DEEKSHA RANI
Ward 6 SHAKTI SINGH
Ward 7 MEENA KUMARI
Ward 8 USHA DEVI
Ward 9 BHIM SINGH
Ward 10 KHUSHI RAM
Ward 11 BALWAN SINGH
Ward 12 RAJESH KUMAR
Ward 13 BALA DEVI
Ward 14 JAI BHARI
Ward 15 CHANCHAL KUMAR
Ward 16 KAMLESH SANGWAN
Ward 17 RAGHUBIR SINGH
Ward 18 CHAMPA RANI
Ward 19 DEEPAK KUMAR
Ward 20 ASHOK KUMAR
Ward 21 ANITA
Ward 22 KULJEET KAUR
Ward 23 PARVINDER KAUR
Ward 24 SUMAN
Ward 25 PARVEEN KUMARI
Kurukshetra Ward 1 SURENDER MAJRI
Ward 2 RENU BALA
Ward 3 SUKRAM PAL
Ward 4 KANWAR PAL
Ward 5 SANDEEP SINGH
Ward 6 REENA DEVI
Ward 7 JAGIR SINGH
Ward 8 NAFE SINGH
Ward 9 MANISHA
Ward 10 PARAMJEET KOUR
Ward 11 RANJEET KOUR
Ward 12 GURDIAL SINGH
Ward 13 REETU RANI
Ward 14 SAVITA DEVI
Ward 15 RINKU
Ward 16 JASVINDER KAUR
Ward 17 JASBIR SINGH
Mahendragarh Ward 1 SUSHILA
Ward 2 RAKESH
Ward 3 RITU
Ward 4 PARDEEP KUMAR
Ward 5 RAJESH
Ward 6 AJAY KUMAR
Ward 7 SATYAPAL SINGH
Ward 8 KULDEEP
Ward 9 SUNITA VERMA
Ward 10 ASHWANI KUMAR
Ward 11 INDER PAL
Ward 12 YOGENDER YADAV
Ward 13 RAJBALA
Ward 14 RAJESH KUMAR
Ward 15 ARTI
Ward 16 SURESH KUMAR
Ward 17 REENA DEVI
Ward 18 SUMAN DEVI
Ward 19 KAMLA DEVI
Ward 20 BINOD KUMAR
Mewat Ward 1 POONAM
Ward 2 TARIK HUSSAIN
Ward 3 SAHINA
Ward 4 ANJUM HUSAIN
Ward 5 RABANNA
Ward 6 JAMEEL AHMED
Ward 7 JAFARUDDIN
Ward 8 JAGAN SINGH
Ward 9 IQBAL
Ward 10 NITIN GARG
Ward 11 MUMTAZ ALI
Ward 12 SAHEED AHMED
Ward 13 SEHRUNA
Ward 14 IMRAN KHAN
Ward 15 MOHD BILAL
Ward 16 MUNFIDA BEGUM
Ward 17 AYYUB KHAN
Ward 18 ANISHA BANO
Ward 19 JAN MOHD
Ward 20 SIREEN KHAN
Ward 21 MOHD TARIF
Ward 22 SEHROONA
Ward 23 AJRUN NISHA
Ward 24 MADEENA
Ward 25 JAIKAM




Palwal Ward 1 ASHAWATI
Ward 2 POOJA DEVI
Ward 3 KUSHAL KUMAR
Ward 4 SAYMA BANO
Ward 5 AZIM KHAN
Ward 6 ABDUL RAJJAK
Ward 7 MAHIPAL
Ward 8 RAJENDER
Ward 9 BABITA DEVI
Ward 10 CHANDAN SINGH
Ward 11 BACHHU SINGH
Ward 12 SUDESH
Ward 13 CHAMELI DEVI
Ward 14 WAJID
Ward 15 MEENA KUMARI
Ward 16 SANTRAM
Ward 17 UDHISTER
Ward 18 BINDU DHAKOLIYA
Ward 19 JASWANT SINGH
Ward 20 SINHE LATA
Ward 21 OMWATI
Panchkula Ward 1 JASBIR KAUR
Ward 2 DHARAMVIR
Ward No. 3 BHAG SINGH
Ward No. 4 BABLI DEVI
Ward No. 5 JAI SINGH
Ward No. 6 DESH RAJ
Ward No. 7 BAL SINGH
Ward No. 8 REENA RANI
Ward no. 9 RITU
Ward No. 10 FOM LAL
Panipat Ward 1 ASHU DEVI
Ward 2 VINAY GUPTA
Ward 3 DAYANAND
Ward 4 ASHA
Ward 5 SATNARAYAN
Ward 6 KRISHAN
Ward 7 SANDEEP KUMAR
Ward 8 PUNITA DEVI
Ward 9 SUNIL
Ward 10 SUNITA DEVI
Ward 11 NIDHI RAWAL
Ward 12 KAJAL GOSWAMI
Ward 13 SHYAM CHAND
Ward 14 DEVENDER
Ward 15 JYOTI RANI
Ward 16 LAKHMI
Ward 17 MANJEET KUMAR
Rewari Ward No. 1 JAGPHOOL
Ward No. 2 MUKESH KUMAR
Ward No. 3 SHARDA DEVI
Ward No. 4 KANTA DEVI
Ward No. 5 AMIT KUMAR
Ward No. 6 ANIL KUMAR
Ward No. 7 SUMAN
Ward No. 8 AZADSINGH
Ward No. 9 PARSHANT
Ward No. 10 SHASHI BALA
Ward No. 11 AJAY
Ward No. 12 NEELAM DEVI
Ward No. 13 MANJU BALA
Ward No. 14 NEETU CHOUDHARY
Ward No. 15 PINKI
Ward No. 16 DHARMENDER
Ward No. 17 ROHAN
Ward No. 18 HARISH KUMAR
Rohtak Ward 1 RITU
Ward 2 RAJEET
Ward 3 LAJWANTI
Ward 4 KAMLA DEVI
Ward 5 NIRMALA
Ward 6 RINKU
Ward 7 SATISH
Ward 8 NAVEEN MALIK
Ward 9 DINESH
Ward 10 JAI PARKASH
Ward 11 RAJENDER KUMAR
Ward 12 BALRAJ
Ward 13 DHARMBIR
Ward 14 LAXMI DEVI
Sirsa Ward No. 1 SUGANA BAI
Ward No. 2 PARDEEP KUMAR
Ward No. 3 NIRMALA DEVI
Ward No. 4 ADITYA
Ward No. 5 SUNITA
Ward No. 6 RAM KUMAR
Ward No. 7 JARNAIL SINGH
Ward No. 8 MALKEET SINGH
Ward No. 9 MANJU
Ward No. 10 ABHAY SINGH
Ward No. 11 RENU BANA
Ward No. 12 KARAN SINGH CHAUTALA
Ward No. 13 HARPAL SINGH
Ward No. 14 SHRUTI
Ward No. 15 CHANAN DASS
Ward No. 16 REKHA RANI
Ward No. 17 RAMJILAL ALIAS RAMJI
Ward No. 18 ASHOK KUMAR
Ward No. 19 JIKESH
Ward No. 20 HARI RAM
Ward No. 21 RAVINDER KAUR
Ward No. 22 SUKH RAJ KAUR
Ward No. 23 SWARN JEET SINGH
Ward No. 24 NACHHATAR SINGH
Sonipat Ward 1 MEENA RANI
Ward 2 ASHOK KUMAR
Ward 3 REKHA
Ward 4 AMARJEET
Ward 5 SUMAN
Ward 6 JAGMENDER
Ward 7 SANJAY KUMAR
Ward 8 KAVITA
Ward 9 BABITA
Ward 10 YASWANTI DEVI
Ward 11 BIJENDER
Ward 12 BHUPENDER
Ward 13 SUNIL DEVI
Ward 14 JAI DEEP
Ward 15 JYOTI
Ward 16 JAIDEEP
Ward 17 TEJBHAN
Ward 18 ANIL KUMAR
Ward 19 ARTI DEVI
Ward 20 ASHA RANI
Ward 21 PARMOD KUMAR
Ward 22 SUSHILA
Ward 23 NAND KISHOR
Yamunanagar Ward No. 1 SANDEEP SINGH
Ward No. 2 ANIL SANDHU
Ward No. 3 MAM CHAND
Ward No. 4 ANJU BALA
Ward No. 5 RAJESH KUMAR
Ward No. 6 SHAMIM KHAN
Ward No. 7 KARAMWATI
Ward No. 8 RENU BALA
Ward No. 9 SHAINKY
Ward No. 10 NAWAB SINGH
Ward No. 11 REENA RANI
Ward No. 12 MANISHA WALIA
Ward No. 13 RAM GOPAL
Ward No. 14 DHARAM PAL
Ward No. 15 ASHOK KUMAR
Ward No. 16 SOHAN LAL
Ward No. 17 REETA RANI
Ward No. 18 RAMPAL

Haryana Zila Parishad Winning Candidates List Male, Female, SC, General, OBC, Others is being published and updated at the official website http://164.100.148.106/panchnominations/Result.aspx?pc=0&action1=zp&action2=a. Visit SEC, Haryana website for updated information about Haryana Zila Parishad Winning Candidates List

Haryana Zila Parishad Results 2016

The post Haryana Zila Parishad Winning Candidates List appeared first on GHMC Election Results 2016 LIVE Updates.