All posts by Lok Sabha Election 2014 » Candidate Name 2014

Lok sabha election 2014 Tamil Nadu Result Status

LS_Election_2014_Dates_Schedule

 

Tamil Nadu Result Status

Status Known For 39 out of 39 Constituencies
Constituency Const. No. Leading Candidate Leading Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin Status
Arakkonam 7 HARI, G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam ELANGO, N.R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 240766 Result Declared
Arani 12 V.ELUMALAI All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam R.SIVANANDAM Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 236866 Counting In Progress
Chennai central 4 S.R. VIJAYAKUMAR All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam DAYANIDHI MARAN Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 46170 Counting In Progress
Chennai North 2 VENKATESH BABU .T.G All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam GIRIRAJAN .R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 53541 Counting In Progress
Chennai South 3 DR. J. JAYAVARDHAN All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam T.K.S.ELANGOVAN Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 82662 Counting In Progress
Chidambaram 27 CHANDRAKASI, M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam THIRUMAAVALAVAN, THOL Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi 128495 Result Declared
Coimbatore 20 NAGARAJAN, P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam RADHAKRISHNAN, C.P. Bharatiya Janata Party 42016 Counting In Progress
Cuddalore 26 ARUNMOZHITHEVAN.A All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam NANDAGOPALAKRISHNAN.K. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 203125 Counting In Progress
Dharmapuri 10 ANBUMANI RAMADOSS Pattali Makkal Katchi MOHAN.P.S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 73237 Counting In Progress
Dindigul 22 UDHAYA KUMAR .M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam GANDHIRAJAN S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 127845 Counting In Progress
Erode 17 SELVAKUMARA CHINNAYAN S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam GANESHAMURTHI.A Marumalarchi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 211624 Counting In Progress
Kallakurichi 14 KAMARAJ. K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam MANIMARAN. R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 223507 Result Declared
Kancheepuram 6 MARAGATHAM K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam SELVAM G Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 146866 Result Declared
Kanniyakumari 39 RADHAKRISHNAN P. Bharatiya Janata Party VASANTHA KUMAR H. Indian National Congress 128662 Counting In Progress
Karur 23 THAMBIDURAI,M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam CHINNASAMY, M. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 195247 Result Declared
Krishnagiri 9 ASHOK KUMAR.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam CHINNA PILLAPPA.P Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 169804 Counting In Progress
Madurai 32 R.GOPALAKRISHNAN All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam V VELUSAMY Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 156528 Counting In Progress
Mayiladuthurai 28 BHARATHI MOHAN R.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam HYDER ALI.S Manithaneya Makkal Katchi 266210 Counting In Progress
Nagapattinam 29 GOPAL. DR. K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam VIJAYAN. A.K.S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 106079 Result Declared
Namakkal 16 SUNDARAM P.R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam GANDHISELVAN.S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 293122 Counting In Progress
Nilgiris 19 GOPALAKRISHNAN, C. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam RAJA, A. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 104940 Result Declared
Perambalur 25 MARUTHARAJAA, R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam SEEMANUR PRABU, S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 211859 Counting In Progress
Pollachi 21 MAHENDRAN.C All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam ESWARAN.E.R. Bharatiya Janata Party 138486 Counting In Progress
Ramanathapuram 35 ANWHAR RAAJHAA.A All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam MOHAMED JALEEL .S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 119450 Counting In Progress
Salem 15 PANNERSELVAM.V All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam UMARANI. S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 263654 Counting In Progress
Sivaganga 31 SENTHILNATHAN PR All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam DHURAI RAAJ SUBHA Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 177822 Counting In Progress
Sriperumbudur 5 RAMACHANDRAN, K.N. THIRU All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam JAGATHRAKSHAKAN, S. THIRU Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 102646 Counting In Progress
Tenkasi 37 VASANTHI.M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam DR.KRISHNASAMY.K. Puthiya Tamilagam 161774 Result Declared
Thanjavur 30 PARASURAMAN.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam BAALU.T.R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 144119 Result Declared
Theni 33 PARTHIPAN, R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam PON. MUTHURAMALINGAM Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 314532 Counting In Progress
Thiruvallur 1 VENUGOPAL.P.(DR) All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam RAVIKUMAR.D Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi 323430 Counting In Progress
Thoothukkudi 36 JEYASINGH THIYAGARAJ NATTERJEE.J All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam JEGAN. P Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 124002 Result Declared
Tiruchirappalli 24 KUMAR.P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam ANBHALAGAN.MU Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 150476 Result Declared
Tirunelveli 38 PRABAKARAN.K.R.P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam DEVADASA SUNDARAM Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 126099 Result Declared
Tiruppur 18 V.SATHYABAMA All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam N.DINESHKUMAR Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam 179315 Result Declared
Tiruvannamalai 11 VANAROJA R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam ANNADURAI C N Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 168606 Counting In Progress
Vellore 8 SENGUTTUVAN, B. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam SHANMUGAM, A.C. Bharatiya Janata Party 59393 Result Declared
Viluppuram 13 RAJENDRAN S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam MUTHAIYAN K DR Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 189874 Counting In Progress
Virudhunagar 34 RADHAKRISHNAN T All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam VAIKO Marumalarchi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 145915 Counting In Progress
Last Updated at 8:34 PM On 16/5/2014
Read Source

COOCH BEHAR LOK SABHA (GENERAL) ELECTION RESULTS 2014

One of the 42 Lok Sabha Constituencies of West Bengal, Cooch Behar Parliamentary Constituency is reserved for the SC category and was formed before the 1951 elections. 1,329,086 is the total electorate count in the Cooch Behar Lok Sabha Constituency (constituency number 1). Out of these 700,250 number of electorates are males and the remaining 628,836 are belong to the female category as the Election commission of India 2009 reports suggest.It has over 1,340,000 electors and comprises of seven Vidhan Sabha segments. It represents the Cooch Behar District which belongs to the Administrative Division of Jalpaiguri. It has a total area of 3,390 sq km and is located in the eastern region of the state bordering Assam.

List of candidates of Cooch Behar constituency for 2014
Cooch Behar, Constituency No -(1)
Election Date 17/04/2014
Result Date 16/05/2014
Political Party Candidate Name
BSP Girindra Nath Barman
AIFB Dipak Kumar Roy
AIFB Dipak Kumar Roy
AITC Renuka Sinha
BJP Hem Chandra Barman
INC Keshab Chandra Ray
IND Bangshi Badan Barman
IND Hitendra Das
SUCI(C) Nripen Karjee

Read Source

Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Lok Sabha Candidate 2014 List, Name

Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Lok Sabha Candidate 2014 List, Name for All Seats:
Andaman & Nicobar (Andaman & Nicobar Islands) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay Meshack
Araku (Andhara Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Burja Bariki Dhanaraju
Kakinada (Andhara Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Srinivas Dangeti
Tirupati (Andhara Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Nageswara Neerugutta
Visakhapatnam (Andhara Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kuna Ramam
Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: EDA Chennaiah
Chevella (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Regatte Venkata Reddy
Guntur (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: K.V.B. Veera Vara Prasad
Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Lubna Sarwath
Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sajid Hussain
Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kiran Kumar Vissa
Malkajgiri (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr N V SUDHA KIRAN
Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Bellaiah Naik Tejavath
Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rapelle Srinivas
Ongole (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: SSN Raja Yadav
Peddapalle (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Prasad Sunkapaka
Secundrabad (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Chaya Ratan
Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jaidev Injarapu
Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Harmohinder Singh Sahani
Warangal (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Chinta Swami
Zahirabad (Andhra Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr SUNIL KUMAR VENGALLA
Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Habung Payeng
Dhubri (Assam) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Azmal Hussain
Guwahati (Assam) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Pranjal Bordoloy
Jorhat (Assam) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Manorom Gogoi
KALIABOR (Assam) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jinti Gogoi
Karimganj (Assam) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Tarun Kumar Das
Lakhimpur (Assam) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Hiramoni Deka Sonowal
Mangaldai (Assam) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Namrata Sharma
SILCHAR (Assam) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Abdul Mannan Barbhuiya
Araria (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Chandra Bhushan
Arrah (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Surendra Kumar
Aurangabad (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ragini Lata Singh
BANKA (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Neeraj Kumar
Begusarai (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr.Sunil Kumar
Bhagalpur (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Prof. Yogendra Mahto
Buxar (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Shweta Pathak
Darbhanga (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Prabhat Ranjan Das
Gaya (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dhanajay Paswan
Gopalganj (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Banwari Lal
Hajipur (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Raj Kumar Paswan
Jahanabad (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr.Chandra Bhushan Sharma
Jamui (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Binod Kumar Das
Jhanjharpur (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Tiliya Devi
Karakat (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ghulam Kundanam
Katihar (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Victor Jha
Khagaria (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Swami Vivekanand
Kishanganj (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Alimuddin Ansari
Madhepura (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anwar Alam
Madhubani (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Neeraj Pathak
Maharajganj (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Reena Rani
Munger (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sandeep Kumar
Muzaffarpur (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr.Prabhat Suman
Nalanda (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Pranav Prakash
Nawada (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rajendra Singh
Pashcimi Champaran (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anand Kaushal
Patliputara (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kundan Singh
Patna Sahib (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Parveen Amanullah
Poorvi Champaran (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Amit Kumar Choubey
Purnea (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sudeep Roy
Samastipur (SC) (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ganesh Kumar Paswan
Saran (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Parmatma Singh
Sasaram (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Geeta Arya
Sheohar (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Shatrugan Sahu
Sitamarhi (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kishori Das
Siwan (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. S P. Pandey
Supaul (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Major Parmeshwar Jha
Ujiarpur (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Suresh Choudhary
Vaishali (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rajmangal Prasad
Valmiki Nagar (Bihar) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Darmesh Verma
Chandigarh (Chandigarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Gul Panag
Bastar (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Soni Sori
Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anand Mishra
Durg (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Vishwa Ratn Sinha
Jangir-Champa (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dadooram Manhar
Kanker (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Santosh Kumar
Korba (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Amarnath Pandey
Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Lakshman Masuriya
Raigarh (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Tarasingh Rathiya
Raipur (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sandip Tiwari
Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Bhaskar Dwivedi
Dadra and Nagar Haveli (Dadra and Nagar Haveli) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Chotubhai Patel
Daman & Diu (Daman & Diu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kessur Goan
Chandni Chowk (Delhi) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ashutosh
East Delhi (Delhi) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Raj Mohan Gandhi
NEW DELHI (Delhi) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ashish Khetan
North East Delhi (Delhi) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anand Kumar
North West Delhi (Delhi) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rakhi Bidlan
SOUTH DELHI (Delhi) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Col Devender Sehrawat
West Delhi (Delhi) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jarnail Singh
North Goa (Goa) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Dattaram B Desai
South Goa (Goa) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Swati Shridhar Kerkar
Ahmedabad East (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dinesh Waghela
Ahmedabad West (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jayantilal Jethalal Mevada
Amreli (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Nathalal Sukhadiya
Anand (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: PARMAR RAVJIBHAI SHIBHAIBHAI
BANASKANTHA (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Raval Sanjay Kumar Somnathbhai
Bardoli (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Chandubhai Mahelabhai
Bharuch (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rana Jayendrasingh
Bhavnagar (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kanubhai Kalasariya
Chota Udaipur (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Arjunbhai Rathva
Dahod (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: K. C. Munia
Gandhinagar (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Riturajbhai Maheta
Jamnagar (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rajendra Jhala
Junagarh (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Shekhada Atulbhai Govindbhai
Kheda (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Labhubhai Badhiwala
Kutch (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Govind P. Danicha
Mahesana (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Vandana D Patel
Navsari (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Patel Mehoolkumar Thakorbhai
Panchmahal (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Piyushkumar Dilipbhai Parmar
Porbandar (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mansukhbhai Dhokai
Rajkot (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ankur Dhameliya
Surat (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mohanbhai Budhabhai Patel
Surendranagar (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jethabhai manjibhai Patel
Valsad (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Patel Govindbhai Ranchodbbhai
Vadodara (Gujarat) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sunil Digambar Kulkarni
Ambala (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: SP Singh
Bhiwani (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Lalit Agarwal
Faridabad (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Purshottam Dagar
Gurgaon (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Yogendra Yadav
Hisar (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Yudhbir Singh Khyalia
Karnal (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Paramjeet
Kurukshetra (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Balwinder Kaur
Rohtak (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Naveen Jaihind
Sirsa (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Poonam Chand Ratti
Sonipat (Haryana) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jaisingh Thekedar
Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kamal Kant Batra
Kangra (Himachal Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Rajan Sushant
Mandi (Himachal Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jai Chand Thakur
Shimla (Himachal Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Subash Chander
Anantnag (J&K) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Tanveer Maqbool Dar
Srinagar (J&K) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Raja Muzaffar Bhat
Chatra (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kumari Seema Chandravashi
DHANBAD (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ramakant Verma
DUMKA (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sahdeo Soren
GIRIDIH (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Surjit Singh
GODDA (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jai Shankar Jha
Hazaribagh (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mithilesh Kumar Dangi
JAMSHEDPUR (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: KUMAR CHANDRA MARDI
Khunti (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dayamani Barla
KODARMA (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Vijay Chaursia
Ranchi (Jharkhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Amanullah Aman
Bagalkot (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kutubuddin B Kazi
Bangalore Central (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: V. Balakrishnan
Bangalore North (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Prof Babu Mathew
Bangalore Rural (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ravikrishna Reddy
Bangalore South (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Nina P. Nayak
Belgaum (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Muttappa C. Angadi
Bellary (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: ShivakumarGiriyappaMalagi
Bidar (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Chandrakant Kulkarni
Bijapur (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sridhar Narayankar
Chamraj Nagar (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sampath Kumar
Chikballapur (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: K. Arkesh
Chikkodi (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ashfaq Ahmed Madaki
Chitradurga (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mohan Dasari
Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: M. R. Vasudeva
Davangere (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Basavaraj K J
Gulbarga (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr (Mrs) B.T.Lalitha Naik
Hassan (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Santhosh MohanGowda
Haveri (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Hassan Ali Sirquazi
Hubli-Dharwad (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Hemant Kumar
Kolar (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: KotiganahalliRamaiah
Koppal (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Shivakumar N. Tontapura
Mandya (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr C.S.Hanumanthappa
Mysore (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Padmamma M.V.
Raichur (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Bhimaraya
Shimoga (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: G. Sridhara Kallahalla
Tumkur (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: A.S.D’Silva
Udupi-Chikmagalur (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Gurudev S H
Uttara Kannada (Karnataka) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Raghavendra Thane
Alappuzha (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: D Mohanan
Chalakudy (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: K M Noordeen
Ernakulam (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Anita Pratap
Idukki (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Silvi Sunil
Kannur (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sasidharan K V
Kasargode (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Shri. Ambalathara Kunji Krishnan (M.Krishnan)
Kottayam (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Adv Anil Aickara (Anil Kumar R)
Kozhikode (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: K P Ratheesh
Mavelikkara (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: N Sadanandan
Palakkad (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Padmanabhan Bhaskaran
Ponnani (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Shylock PV
Thiruvannanthapuram (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ajit Joy
Thrissur (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sarah Joseph
Vadakara (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ali Akbar
Wayanad (Kerala) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Abdulsageer
Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: U K Chaudhary
Betul (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rajesh Sariyam
Bhind (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Krishna Mahobia
Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rachna Dheengra
Chindwara (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mahesh Madhavlal Dubey
Damoh (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Santosh Bharti
Dewas (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sujeet Sangte
Dhar (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Hemlata Dhad
Guna (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Shailendra Singh Kushwaha
Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Neelam Agrawal
Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Maya Vishvakarma
Indore (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anil Trivedi
Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Capt. Abdul Nasir Hanfee
Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Amit Bhatnagar
Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Alok Aggarwal
Khargone (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kailash Awasya
Mandla (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Khuman Singh Armo
Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Paras Saklecha
Morena (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Devendra Agrawal
Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Prashant Tripathi
Ratlam (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Henri Machar
Rewa (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Poornanand Tiwari
Sagar (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Atul Mishra
Satna (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jagdish Singh
Shahdol (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Vijay Kumar Kol
Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Pankaj Singh
TIKAMGARH (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ramesh Verma
Ujjain (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Aneeta Hindoliya
Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Bhagawat Singh Rajput
Ahmednagar (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Deepali Sayed
Akola (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ajay Panjabrao Hinglekar
Amravati (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Bhawna Bhavesh Vasnik
Aurangabad (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Subash Lomte
Baramati (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: IPS Khopade
Beed (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Nandu Madhav
Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Prashant Mishra
Bhiwandi (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jalaluddin Ansari
Buldhana (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sudhir Surve
Chandrapur (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Wamanrao Sudaishirao
Dhule (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ansari Nihal Ahmed Mohammed Haroon
Dindori (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dnyaneshwar Damu Mali
Gadchiroli-Chimur (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Rameshkumar Baburoaji Gajbe
Hatkanangle (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Raghunath Dada Patil
Hingoli (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Vithal Namdeorao Kadam
Jalgaon (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sangram Gokulsingh Patil
Jalna (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Deelip Mhaske
Kalyan (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Naresh Thakur
Kolahpur (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Narain Gundu Powar
Latur (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Deepratna Nilangekar
Madha (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Savita Shinde
Maval (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Maruti Sahebraw Bhapkar
Mumbai North (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Satish Jain
Mumbai North Central (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Phiroze Palkiwala
Mumbai North East (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Medha Patkhar
Mumbai North West (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mayank Gandhi
Mumbai South (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Meera Sanyal
Mumbai South Central (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sundar Balakrishnan
Nagpur (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anjali Damania
Nanded (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Narendra Singh Granthi
Nandurbar (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Valvi Virendra
Nashik (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Vijay Baliram Pandhare
Osmanabad (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Vikram Salve
Palghar (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Pandhurang Jethya Pardhi
Parbhani (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Salma Kulkarni
Pune (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Subash Ware
Raigad (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr Sanjay Apranti
Ramtek (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Pratap Goswami
Ratnagiri–Sindhudurg (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Abhijit Hegshete
RAVER (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rajiv Sharma
Sangli (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sameena Abdulmajid Khan
Satara (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Chorghe
Shirdi (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Nitin Udmale
Shirur (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Judge Nikam
Solapur (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Lalit Babar
Thane (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sanjeev Sane
Wardha (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Md. Alim Patel
Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Naresh Rathod
Inner Manipur (Manipur) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Kh. Ibomcha Singh
Outer Manipur (Manipur) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mr. M. Khamchinpou Zou
SHILLONG (MEGHALAYA) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Armerington Kharshiing
Mizoram (Mizoram) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Lal Manzuala
Aska (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Prabhat Kumar Mohanty
Balasore (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mamata Kundu
BARGARH (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Lingaraj
Berhampur (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Dhanada Kanta Mishra
Bhadrak (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Narayan Chandra Jena
Bhubhaneshwar (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Bismaya Mahapatra
Bolangir (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Saraswati Nanda
Cuttack (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr.Bikash Das
Dhenkanal (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jimuta Prasad Mishra
Jagatsinghpur (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anupama Sethy
JAJPUR (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: KALANDI MALLICK
Kalahandi (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Satya Mahar
Kendrapara (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Md. Samim Akhtar
Mayurbhanj (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Chhabi Mahali
Puri (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Nirada Barana Khuntia
Sambalpur (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anand Samal
Sundergarh (Odisha) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Basil Ekka
Puducherry (Puducherry) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rengarajan V
Amritsar (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Daljit Singh
Anandpur Sahib (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Himmat Singh Shergill
Bathinda (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jasraj Singh Longia
Faridkot (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Prof. Sadhu Singh
Fatehgarh Sahib (SC) (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Harinder Singh Khalsa (Norway)
Ferozepur (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Satnam Paul Kamboj
Gurdaspur (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Suchche Singh Chottepur
Hoshiarpur (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Yamini Gomar
Jalandhar (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jyoti Mann (Akshra)
Khadoor Sahib (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Bhai Baldeep Singh
Ludhiana (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Harvinder Singh Phoolka
Patiala (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Dharamvira Gandhi
Sangrur (Punjab) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Bhagwant Mann
Alwar (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Virendra Vidrohi
Banswara (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Harish Rawat
Barmer (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mangilal Gaur
Bharatpur (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Gopal Pahadia
Bhilwara (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sunil Agiwal
Bikaner (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr Gaurishankar Dabi
Chittogarh (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Narendra Gupta
Churu (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: K K Saharan
Dausa (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Sanjeet Dhanka
Ganganagar (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr B K Panwar
Jaipur (City) (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Virendra Singh
Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anil Godara
Jalore (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rajesh Arora
Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Raj Kadyan
Jodhpur (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Vigyan Modi
Karauli-Dholpur (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ghanshyam Bairwa
Kota (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ashok kumar Jain
Nagaur (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Hanuman Ram Choudhary
Pali (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mahesh Bhandari
Rajsamand (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Col PS Bhatnagar
Sikar (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Major Surendra Kumar Punia
Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mukesh Tahria
Udaipur (Rajasthan) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Velaram Meena
Sikkim (Sikkim) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kaushal Rai
Arakonam (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: S. Rajesh
Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: J Prabhakar
Chennai North (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: S. Srinivason
Chennai South (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: M. Jahir Hussain
Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Pon Chandran
Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: A G Syed Mohideen
Dindigul (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: S. Elanchezian
Erode (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: K K Kumarasamy
Kalakurichi (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: K Mohamed Yasin
Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. S.P. Udayakumar
Karur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: R. Valayapathi
Madurai (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kamacis M
Namakkal (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. T S Chellakumarsamy
Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Prof M T Rani
Salem (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Satheesh Kumar
Sivganga (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Thamil Arima
Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: S A N Vasigaran
Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: S. Palanirajan
Theni (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: J Ramprakash
Thiruvallur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Balamurugan B
Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jesuraj M.P.
Tirupur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: R.Chakravarthy Rajagopalakrishnan
Triruchirapalli (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: P Ravi
Tuticorin (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: M. Pushparayan
Vellore (Tamil Nadu) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Imdad Shariff
Tripura East (Tripura) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Karna Bijoy Jamatia
Tripura West (Tripura) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Salil Saha
Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jagat Ram Sonker
Agra (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ravindra Singh
Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Arvind Katiyar
Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sabir Rahi
Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Adarsh Shastri
Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Brijesh Yadav
Amethi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kumar Vishwas
Amroha (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mullana Kalbe Rushaid
Aonla (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Naresh Solanki
Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rajesh Yadav
Badaun (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Hema Mehra
Baghpath (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Soumendra Dhaka
Ballia (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Bharat Singh
Banda (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Amar Singh Rathore
Bansgaon (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ram Nivas Paswan
Barabanki (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dinesh Chandra Gautam
Bareily (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sunil Kumar
BHADOHI (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Varis Aqbal Khan
Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr.Gaurav Chauhan
Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rahul Deepanker
Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr Irshad Uddin Ahmed
Deoria (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Arun Kumar Tripathi
Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dilkees Bano
Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Badre Alam
Etah (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Hansraj Verma Lodhi
Etawah (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ujiyare Lal
Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mayuri Tiwari
Farukkhabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Tarik Parvez
Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jain Ul Haq
Fatehpur sikri (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Lakshmi Choudhary
Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rakesh Yadav
Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: KP Singh
Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Shazia Ilmi
Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Brajbhushan Dubey
Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Manish Kumar Rai
Gonda (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mashooq Usmani
GORAKHPUR (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Prof. Radhey Mohan Mishra
Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Atul Kumar Singh (Prajapati)
Hardoi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Hira Lal Verma
Hathras (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sunahari Lal Tak
Jalaun (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dal Chandra Anuragi
Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Kailash Prakash Yadav
Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Archana Gupta
Kairana (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sunil Kasana
Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Md. Rizwaan
Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Imran Bin Zafar
Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Mahmood Husain Rehmani
Kaushambi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Swarnlata Suman
Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Akhnd Pratap Singh
Lakhimpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Raj
Lalganj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Jiyalal Ram
Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Jaaved Jaaferi
Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Virendra Kumar Sonker
Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Pasupati Nath Gupt
Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Baba Hardev
Mathura (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anuj Garg
Meerut (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Himanshu Singh
MISRIKH (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ram Roop Diwakar
Mohanlalganj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sunil Gautam
Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Vimal Kashyap
Muzzafarnagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mohammed Yamin
Nagina (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sarika Choudhary
Phoolpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Shimla Sree
Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Rajiv Agrawal
Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Shukla
Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Archana Srivastav
Rampur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Salman Ali Khan
Robertsganj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ravi Shankar Kanaujia
Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Yogesh Dahiya
Salempur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Chandra Pratap Singh
Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Aftab Alam Khan
Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Reeta Singh Jhatav
Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Ratnesh Kumar Pandey
Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Sheefali Mishra
Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Shailendra Pratap Singh
Unnao (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Arvind Kumar (Kamal)
Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Arvind Kejriwal
Almora (Uttarakhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Harish Chandra
Garhwal (Uttarakhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: DR. RAKESH SINGH
Hardwar (Uttarakhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Kanchan Choudhary Bhattacharya
NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR (Uttarakhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Balli Singh Cheema
Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Anoop Nautiyal
Barrackpur (West Bengal) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Mihir Biswas
Howrah (West Bengal) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Suraj Narayan Singh
Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Alok Chaturvedi
Raigunj (West Bengal) Seat Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Candidate Name 2014: Pasharul Alam

Read Source

Congress Lok Sabha Candidate 2014 List, Name

Congress Lok Sabha Candidate 2014 List, Name for All Seats:
Andaman & Nicobar (Andaman & Nicobar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kuldeep Rai Sharma
Karimganj (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Lalit Mohan Suklabaidya
Silchar (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Susmita Dev
Autonomous District-St (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Biren Singh Engti
Barpeta (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ismail Hussain
Gauhati (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Manas Bora
Tezpur (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bhupen Bora
Kaliabor (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Gaurav Gogoi
Jorhat (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: B.K. Handique
Dibrugarh (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Paban Singh Ghatowar
Dhubri (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohd. Wajid Ali Choudhary
Nowgong (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Jon Jonali Baruah
Lakhimpur (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ranee Narah
Supaul (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ranjita Ranjan
Kishanganj (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohmd Asrarul Haque
Purina (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Amarnath Tiwari
Muzaffarpur (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Akhilesh Pratap Singh
Samastipur-Sc (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Ram
Sasaram-Sc (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Meira Kumar
Aurangabad (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Nikhil Kumar
Chandigarh (Chandigarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pawan Kumar Bansal
Surguja-St (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ramdeo Ram
Raigarh-St (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ms. Aarti Singh(In place of Dr Maneka Singh)
Jangir-Champa-Sc (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Premchand Jaisi
Korba (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Charan Das Mahant
Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Karuna Shukla
Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kamleshwar Verma
Durg (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Tamradhwaj Sahu
Raipur (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Satyanarayan Sharma(In place of Chayya Verma)
Bastar-St (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Deepak Karma
Dadra & Nagar Haveli (Dadra Nagar Haveli) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohan Delkar
Sabarkantha (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Shankarsinh Vaghela
Surendranagar (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Somabhai Gandabhai Patel
Rajkot (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kuvarjibhai Bavalia
Jamnagar (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vikrambhai Madam
Anand (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bharatbhai Solanki
Dahod-St (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Prabhaben Taviyad
Chhota Udaipur-St (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Naranbhai Rathwa
Bardoli-St (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Tusharbhai Chaudhary
Valsad-St (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kishanbhai Patel
Bhavnagar (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pravin Rathod
Kurukshetra (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Naveen Jindal
Hisar (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ch Sampat Singh
Karnal (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Arvind Sharma
Sonipat (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Jagbir Malik
Rohtak (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Deepender Singh Hooda
Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ms. Shruti Choudhary
Faridabad (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Avtar Singh Bhadana
Kangra (Himachal Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Chander Kumar
Mandi (Himachal Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Pratibha singh
Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohan lal Bragta
Godda (Jharkhand) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Furkan Ansari
Dhanbad (Jharkhand) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ajay Dubey
Singbhum-St (Jharkhand) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Chitrasen Sinku
Khunti-St (Jharkhand) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kalicharan Munda
Lohardaga-St (Jharkhand) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rameshwar Oraon
Hazaribagh (Jharkhand) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Saurabh Narayan Singh
Ranchi (Jharkhand) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Subodh Kant Sahai
Buapur-Sc (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Prakash Rathod
Gulbarga-Sc (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mallikarjun Kharge
Bidar (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dharam Singh
Davanagere (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: S.S. Mallikarjun
Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Jayprakash Hegde
Hassan (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: A. Manju
Tumkur (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: S.P. Muddahanumegowda
Mandya (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Divya Spandana Ramya
Mysore (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: A.H. Vishwanath
Chamarajangar-Sc (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: R. Dhruvanarayana
Banglore Rural (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: D.K. Suresh
Banglore South (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Nandan Nilekani
Kolar-Sc (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: K.H. Muniyappa
Chikkodi (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Prakash B. Hukkeri
Belgaum (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Lakshmi Hebbalkar
Bagalkot (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ajay Kumar Sarnaik
Raichur-ST (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: B. V. Naik
Koppal (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Basavaraj Hitnal
Shimoga (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Manjunath Bhandary
Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Janardana Poojary
Chitradurga-SC (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Chandrappa
Bangalore Central (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rizwan Arshad
Chikkballapur (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr M Veerappa Moily
Kasaragod (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: T. Siddique
Kannur (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: K. Sudhakaran
Vadakara (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mullappally Ramachandran
Wayanad (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: M. I. Shanavas
Kozhikode (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: M. K. Raghavan
Alathur-SC (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Sheeba K. A.
Thrissur (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: K. P. Dhanapalan
Chalakudy (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: P. C. Chako
Ernakulam (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Prof. K. V. Thomas
Idukki (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dean Kuriakose
Alappuzha (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: K. C. Venugopal
Mavelikkara-SC (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kodikunnil Suresh
Pathanamthitta (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Anto Antony
Attingal (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Adv. Smt. Bindu Krishna
Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr Shashi Tharoor
Lakshadweep(ST) (Lakshadweep) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Hamdullah Sayeed
Bhind-Sc (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bhagirath Prasad
Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Singh
Guna (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Jyotiraditya M. Scindia
Sagar (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Govind Singh Rajput
Tikamgarh-Sc (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Kamleshwar Verma
Damoh (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mahendra Pratap
Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Raja Pateria
Rewa (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sunderlal Tiwari
Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Indrajeet Patel
Shahdol-St (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Rajesh Nandini Singh
Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vivek Tankha
Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ms. Heena Kaware
Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kamal Nath
Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: P.C. Sharma
Dewas-Sc (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sajjan Kumar Verma
Ujjain-Sc (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Prem Chand Guddu
Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ms. Meenakshi Natarajan
Ratlam-St (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kantilal Bhuriya
Indore (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Satyanarayan Patel
Khargone-St (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ramesh Patel
Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Arun Yadav
Betul-St (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rahul Chaudhary
Morena (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Govind Singh
Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Omkar Markam
Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Devendra Patel
Nandurbar-St (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Manikaro H Gavit
Dhule (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Amrishbhai Rasikbhai Patel
Ramtek-Sc (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mukul Wasnik
Nagpur (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vilas Muttemwar
Mumbai North (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay B. Nirupam
Mumbai North-West (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Gurudas Kamath
Mumbai North-Central (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Priya Sunil Dutt
Mumbai South-Central (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Eknathrao Gaikawad
Mumbai South (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Milind Murli Deora
Shirdi-Sc (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bhausaheb Wakchaure
Solapur-Sc (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sushil Kumar Shinde
Sangli (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pratik Prakashbapu Patil
Ratnagri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Nilesh Nr. Rane
Akola (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Hidayat Patel
Wardha (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sagar Maghe
Gadchiroli-Chimur-ST (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr Namdeo Usendi
Hingoli (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rajeev Satav
Jalna (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vilas Autade
Bhiwandi (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vishwanath Patil
Hatkanangle (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kallappa Awade
Inner Manipur (Manipur) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Thokchom Meinya
Outer Manipur-St (Manipur) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Thangso Baite
Tura-St (Meghalaya) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Daryl William Cheran Momin(In place of Dzenith M Sangma)
Shillong-ST (Meghalaya) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vincent H. Pala
Mizoram-St (Mizoram) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: C L Ruala
Nagaland (Nagaland) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: K. V. Pusa
Keonjhar-St (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Madhav Sardar
Jajpur-Sc (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Das
Dhenkanal (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sudhir Kumar Samal
Bolangir (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sarat Patnaik
Cuttak (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Aparajita Mohanty
Puri (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Sucharita Mohanty
Bhubaneshwar (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bijay Mohanty
Berhampur (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Chandra Sekhar Sahu
Koraput-St (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Giridhar Gamang
Sundargarh-ST (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Hemanand Biswal
Sambalpur (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Amarnath Pradhan
Mayurbhanj-ST (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Shyam Sundar Hansdah
Kalahandi (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bhakta Charan Das
Nabarangpur-ST (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pradeep Kumar Majhi
Kandhamal (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Harihar Karan
Puducherry (Puducherry) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: V. Narayanasamy
Khadoor Sahib (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Harminder Singh Gill
Anandpur Sahib (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt Ambika Soni(In place of Ravneet Singh Bittu)
Sangrur (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vijay Inder Singla
Patiala (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Preneet Kaur
Bikaner-Sc (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Shankar Pannu
Sikar (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: P.S. Jat
Alwar (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Jitendra Singh
Barmer (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Harish Choudhary
Chittorgarh (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Girija Vyas
Kota (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ijayraj Singh
Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr Smt. Rajbala Ola
Udaipur-ST (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Raghuvir Singh Meena
Tripura West (Tripura) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Prof. Arunoday Saha
Tripura East-St (Tripura) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sachitra Debbarma
Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Imran Masood
Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pankaj Aggarwal(In place of Suraj S Verma)
Rampur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kazim Ali Khan (Naved Miyan)
Meerut (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ms Nagma(In place of Dayanand Gupta)
Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ch. Bijendra Singh
Agra-Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Upendra Singh Jatav
Aonla (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Saleem Iqbal Sherwani
Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Praveen Singh Aron
Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay Kapoor
Shahjahanpur-Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Chetram
Kheri (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Zafar Ali Naqvi
Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Jitin Prasada
Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Vaishali Ali
Hardoi-Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sarvesh Kumar Jansevak
Misrikh-Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Om Prakash Rawat
Unnao (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Annu Tandon
Mohanlalganj-Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Narendra Gautam
Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Sonia Gandhi
Amethi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rahul Gandhi
Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Amita Singh
Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Ratna Singh
Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Salman Khurshid
Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sriprakash Jaiswal
Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rajaram Pal
Jalaun-Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vijay Chaudhary
Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pradeep Jain Aditya
Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: PREETAM SINGH LODHI( In place of Jayawant Singh)
Banda (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vivek Singh
Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Usha Maurya
Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohammad Kaif
Barabanki-Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: P.L. Punia
Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Nirmal Khatri
Bahraich Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kamal Kishore
Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vinay Kumar Pandey
Gonda (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Beni Prasad Verma
Basti (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay Jaiswal
Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Harshwardhan Singh
Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashtabhuja Tiwari
Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: R.P.N Singh
Deoria (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sabha Kunwar Kushwaha
Bansgaon-Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Sanjay Kumar
Lalganj Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Balibihari Babu
Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Arvind Jaiswal
Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rashtra Kunwar Singh
Salempur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bhola Pandey
Ballia (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Sudha Rai
Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ravi Kishan
Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohd Maqsood Khan
Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sartaj Imam
Robertsganj Sc (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary
Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Begum Noor Bano
Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Raj Babbar
Gautam Buddh Nagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ramesh Chand Tomar
Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Rita Bahuguna Joshi
Etawah-SC (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Hansmukhi Sankhwar
Kaushambi-SC (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mahendra Gautam
Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Singh
Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mukesh Srivastava
Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: SMT VASUNHARA KUMARI JAY PRATAP SINGH (In place of Tarun Patel)
Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rohit Pandey
Machhlishahr-SC (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Tufani Nishad
Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Lalitesh Pati Tripathi
Cooch Behar Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Keshab Ray
Alipurduars St (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Josef Munda
Jalpaiguri Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Sukhbilas Verma
Raiganj (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Deepa Dasmunshi
Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Mausam Noor
Maldaha Dakshin (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: A.H. Khan Choudhury
Jangipur (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Abhijeet Mukherjee
Baharampur (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Adhir Ranjan Choudhary
Murshidabad (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Abdul Mannan Hossain
Ranaghat Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pratap Roy
Barasat (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rizul Ghoshal
Jaynagar Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Arnab Roy
Diamond Harbour (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohmd Qumarhuzzan Qumar
Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Soumendra Nath Mitra
Uluberia (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Asit Mitra
Purulia (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Nepal Mahto
Birbhum (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Syed Siraj Jimmi
Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Takam Sanjoy
Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ninong Ering
Mangaldoi (Assam) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kirip Chaliha
Nalanda (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashish Ranjan Sinha
Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ajit Jogi
Kanker-ST (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Phoolo Devi Netam
Daman & Diu (Daman & Diu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ketan Patel
Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kapil Sibal
North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Jai Prakash Agarwal
East Delhi (NCT of Delhi) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sandeep Dikshit
New Delhi (NCT of Delhi) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ajay Maken
North West Delhi-ST (NCT of Delhi) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Krishna Tirath
North Goa (Goa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ravi Naik
South Goa (Goa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Aleixo Reginaldo Lourenco
Kachchh-SC (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dineshbhai Parmar
Banaskantha (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Joitabhai Kasnabhai Patel
Mahesana (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Jivabhai Patel
Ahmedabad West-SC (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ishwar Makwana
Junagadh (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Jasu Barad
Kheda (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dinsha Patel
Vadodara (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: MADHUSUDHAN MISTRY(In place of Narendra Rawat)
Ambala-SC (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Raj Kumar Valmiki
Sirsa-SC (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Tanwar
Gurgaon (Haryana) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rao Dharampal
Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rajinder Singh
Chatra (Jharkhand) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dhiraj Pratap Sahu
Kooarma (Jharkhand) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Tilakdhari Prasad Singh
Uttara Kannada (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Prashant Deshpande
Banglore North (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: C. Narayana Swamy
Satna (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ajay Singh(Rahul)
Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Narayansingh Amlabe
Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Umang Singhar
Chandrapur (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay Deotale
Palghar-ST (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rajendra Gavit
Pune (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vishwajeet Kadam
Latur-SC (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dattatraya Bansode
Balasore (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Srikant Jena
Aska (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Loknath Rath
Gurdaspur (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pratap Singh Bajwa
Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Master Bhanwarlal Meghwal
Churu (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pratap Punia
Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr C P Joshi
Jaipur (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mahesh Joshi
Karauli-Dholpur-SC (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Lakhiram Bairwa
Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohammed Azharuddin
Ajmer (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sachin Pilot
Nagaur (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Jyoti Mirdha
Pali (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Munni Devi Godara
Jodhpur (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Chandresh Kumari
Jalore (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Udailal Anjana
Banswara-ST (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Reshm Mahendra Jeet Singh Malviya
Rajsamand (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Gopal Singh Shekhawat
Bhilwara (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Chandna
Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pramod Jain Bhaya
Sikkim (Sikkim) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr A D Subba
Darjeeling (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sujoy Ghatak
Gopalganj – Sc (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: DR. SMT JYOTI (in place of PURNMASI RAM)
Hajipur – Sc (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjeev Prasad Tony(In Place Of Pratima Kumari)
Patna Sahib (Bihar) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kunal Singh S/O Buddhadev Singh(In Place Of Rajkumar Rajan)
West Delhi (Delhi) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mahabal Mishra
South Delhi (Delhi) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ramesh Kumar
Patan (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bhavsinh Rathod
Gandhinagar (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kirit Patel
Amreli (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Virjibhai Thumar
Panchmahal (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ramsingh Parmar (In Place Of Paranjayadityasinh Parmar)
Ladakh (Jammu & Kashmir) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Tsering Samphel
Udhampur (Jammu & Kashmir) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ghulam Nabi Azad
Jammu (Jammu & Kashmir) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Madan Lal Sharma
Bhind- Sc (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Imarti Devi
Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Laxman Singh
Bargarh (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay Bhoi
Bhadrak – Sc (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sangram Jena
Jagatsinghpur – Sc (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bibhu Prasad Tarai
Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: C.D. Meyyappan
Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Arul Anbarasu
Kancheepuram – Sc (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: P. Vishwanathan
Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Naesey Rajesh
Vellore (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: J .Vijay Elanchezian
Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: A. Subramaniam
Arani (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. M.K. Vishnu Prasad
Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: R. Devadass
Salem (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohan Kumarmangalam
Namakkal (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: G.R. Subramaniam
Erode (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: P. Gopi
Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: E.V.K.S. Elangovan
Nilgiris – Sc (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: P. Gandhi
Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: R. Prabhu
Dindigul (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: N.S.V. Chittan
Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Charubala Thondaiman
Perambalur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: M. Rajasekaran
Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: K.S. Alagiri
Chidambaram – Sc (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. P. Vallal Peruman
Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mani Shankar Aiyer
Nagapattinam – Sc (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: T.A.P. Senthilpandian
Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. T. Krishnasamy Vandaiyar
Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Karthi P. Chidambaram
Madurai (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: T.N. Bharath Nachiyappan
Theni (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: J.M. Haroon Rashid
Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Manicka Tagore
Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Su. Thirunavukkarasar
Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: A.P.C.V. Shanmugam
Tenkasi – Sc (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. K. Jayakumar
Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: S.S. Ramasubbu
Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Acharya Pramod Krishnam
Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Atul Chaturvedi
Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: TARUN PATEL(In place of Satish Bind)
Balurghat (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Prof Omprakash Mishra
Bangaon – Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Ila Mandal
Barrackpur (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Samrat Topedar
Dum Dum (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dhananjay Moitra
Basirhat (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Quazi Abdul Rahim
Mathurapur – Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Manoranjan Haldar
Jadavpur (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Samir Aich
Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Mala Roy
Howrah (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Manoj Kumar Pandey
Sreerampur (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Abdul Mannan
Arambag – Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sambhu Nath Malik
Tamluk (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Anwar Ali
Kanthi (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kunal Banerjee
Ghatal (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Manas Bhunia
Jharg Ram – St (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Anita Hansda
Medinipur (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Bimal Raj
Ban Kura (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Nil Madhav Gupta
Bishnupur – Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Narayan Chander Khan
Bardhaman Purba – Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Chandana Majhi
Asansol (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ms. Indrani Mishra
Bolpur – Sc (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Tapan Kumar Saha
Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Shivajirao Moghe
Amritsar (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Capt. Amarinder Singh
Haveri (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Saleem Ahamed
Dharwad (Karnataka) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vinay Kulkarni
Aurangabad (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Nitin Patil
Kendrapara (Orissa) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dharnidhar Nayak
Fatehgarh Sahib – Sc (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sadhu Singh Dharamsot
Faridkot – Sc (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Joginder Singh Panjgrain
Firozpur (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sunil Kumar Jakhar
Bharatpur – Sc (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Sanjay Yadav
Dausa – St (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Namo Narain Meena
Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Nand Copal Gupta “Nandi”
Tiruvallur – Sc (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Victory M. Jayakumar
Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vazhapadi Rama Suganthan
Pollachi (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: K. Selvaraj
Krishnanagar (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ms. Razia Ahmed
Hooghly (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pritam Ghosh
Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bipin Bora
Ahmedabad East (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Himmatsingh Patel
Nanded (Maharashtra) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Shankarrao Chavan
Jalandhar – Sc (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Santokh Singh Choudhary
Hoshiarpur – Sc (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mohinder Singh Kaypee
Ludhiana (Punjab) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ravneet Singh Bittu
Chennai North (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Biju Chacko
Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. A. Chellakumar
Karur (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: S Jothi Mani
Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: H. Vasanthakumar
Raipur (Chhattisgarh) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Satyanarayan Sharma
Bharuch (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Jayesh Patel
Surat (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Naishadh Desai
Navsari (Gujarat) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Maksud Mirza
Bharatpur – Sc (Rajasthan) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr Suresh Chand Yadav
Viluppuram – Sc (Tamil Nadu) Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. K. Rani

Read Source

BJP’s Former Minister Ashok Pradhan joins Samajwadi Party (SP)

Ashok Pradhan BJP SPSenior BJP leader and former Union minister Ashok Pradhan join Samajwadi Party (SP) today. Ashok Pradhan after joining SP says :”Worked in BJP for 46 years,was minister in Atal ji’s Govt, now his legacy is over,a group has taken over BJP”  In what could be a major jolt to BJP in Gautam Budh Nagar just ahead of the April 10 elections. Pradhan is considered to have a significant vote bank in the region because he was a four-time BJP MP from the Khurja parliamentary constituency, which was reserved for scheduled castes before delimitation in 2008. He consecutively won the Khurja Lok Sabha seat — from which the GB Nagar constituency was carved out — in the 1996, 1998, 1999 and 2004 general elections.

Pradhan, who had held important portfolios, including food and public distribution, HRD, telecom and IT, as a Union minister in the Atal Bihari Vajpayee-led NDA government at the Centre, is known to have enjoyed considerable clout in BJP. Following delimitation, Pradhan contested the 2009 general elections from the Bulandshahr parliamentary constituency, adjoining GB Nagar, on a BJP ticket but lost. He was upset after ticket from BJP denied this year.

Read Source

BJP Election Manifesto on 7th April 2014

BJP_UP_Candidates_2014BJP will release its Lok Sabha Election Manifesto on April 7, 2014 the first day of polling. Party spokesperson Nirmala Sitharaman, while making the announcement, added that a charge sheet against Congress led United Progressive Alliance (UPA) will be released Friday. This makes BJP the last among the major parties to release its poll promise document. It will miss the first phase of polling, when five constituencies in Assam and one in Tripura vote.

According to party sources, party’s prime ministerial candidate Narendra Modi has suggested some changes in the manifesto to Murli Manohar Joshi, who heads the manifesto committee. Apart from that, key leaders including Modi, Joshi and party president Rajnath Singh have been busy with election campaigning and rallies. The party released a Delhi specific manifesto Wednesday, making an array of promises including that of granting full statehood to Delhi, reducing power tariff by 30 per cent and controlling price rise within one month if voted to power.

Read Source

Samajwadi Party Manifesto 2014 for Lok Sabha

Samajwadi Party Manifesto 2014 for Lok Sabha Polls in PDF: Samajwadi Party supremo Mulayam Singh Yadav along with Uttar Pradesh Chief Minister Akhilesh Yadav and party leaders Azam Khan and Ramgopal Yadav released the party’s manifesto for the upcoming Lok Sabha elections on Wednesday. SP Chief while releasing the manifesto tried to woo Muslim voters saying that his government will provide special benefits to Muslims.Samajwadiparty_Manifesto_2014_Page

Download Samajwadi Party Manifesto 2014 Full in PDF

Read Source

NCP Candidates list 2014 in Maharashtra

Maharashtra_NCP_CandidatesMaharashtra Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Lok Sabha Election Candidates Name, List 2014:

1. Nandurbar Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Manikaro H Gavit
2. Dhule Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Amrishbhai Rasikbhai Patel
3. Jalgaon Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Dr Sanjeev Patil
4. Raver Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Manish Jain
5. Buldhana Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Krishnarao Ingale
6. Akola Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Hidayat Patel
7. Amravati Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Navneet Rana
8. Wardha Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sagar Maghe
9. Ramtek Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mukul Wasnik
10. Nagpur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vilas Muttemwar
11. Bhandara-Gondiya Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Praful Patel
12. Gadchiroli-Chimur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr Namdeo Usendi
13. Chandrapur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay Deotale
14. Yavatmal-Washim Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Shivajirao Moghe
15. Hingoli Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rajeev Satav
16. Nanded Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Shankarrao Chavan
17. Parbhani Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Vijay Bhamle
18. Jalna Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vilas Autade
19. Aurangabad Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Nitin Patil
20. Dindori Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Dr Bharti Pravin Pawar
21. Nashik Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Chhagan Bhujbal
22. Palghar Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rajendra Gavit
23. Bhiwandi Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vishwanath Patil
24. Kalyan Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Anand Paranjape
25. Thane Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Dr Sanjeev Naik
26. Mumbai-North Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay B. Nirupam
27. Mumbai-North-West Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Gurudas Kamath
28. Mumbai-North-East Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Sanjay Dina Patil
29. Mumbai-North-Central Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Priya Sunil Dutt
30. Mumbai-South-Central Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Eknathrao Gaikawad
31. Mumbai-South Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Milind Murli Deora
32. Raigad Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Sunil Tatkare
33. Maval Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Rahul Narvekar
34. Pune Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vishwajeet Kadam
35. Baramati Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Supriya Sule
36. Shirur Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Devadatta Nikam
37. Ahmadnagar Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Rajiv Rajale
38. Shirdi Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bhausaheb Wakchaure
39. Beed Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Suresh Dhas
40. Osmanabad Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Dr Padamsinh Patil
41. Latur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dattatraya Bansode
42. Solapur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sushil Kumar Shinde
43. Madha Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Vijaysinh Mohite-Patil
44. Sangli Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pratik Prakashbapu Patil
45. Satara Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Udyanraje Bhosale
46. Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Nilesh Nr. Rane
47. Kolhapur Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Dhananjay Mahadik
48. Hatkangale Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kallappa Awade

Read Source

Congress Lok Sabha Candidates 2014 in Maharashtra

MaharashtraCOngressMaharashtra Congress Lok Sabha Election Candidates Name, List 2014: Congress has announced the list of Candidate for all Seats of Maharashtra under the alliance with Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) in Maharashtra for General Election 2014. Maharashtra will cast vote on 3 Phase Phases / Poll Day which is Phase 3, 5 and 6th on 10th April (10 Seats=Buldhana, Akola, Amravati, Wardha, Ramtek, Nagpur, Bhandara – Gondiya, Gadchiroli-Chimur, Chandrapur, Yavatmal-Washim), 17th April (19 Seats=Hingoli, Nanded, Parbhani, Maval, Pune, Baramati, Shirur, Ahmednagar, Shirdi, Beed, Osmanabad, Latur, Solapur, Madha, Sangli, Satara, Ratnagiri – Sindhudurg, Kolhapur, Hatkanangle), 24th April 2014 (19 Seats=Nandurbar, Dhule, Jalgaon, Raver, Jalna, Aurangabad, Dindori, Nashik, Palghar, Bhiwandi, Kalyan, Thane, Mumbai North, Mumbai North-West, Mumbai North-East, Mumbai North-Central, Mumbai South -Central, Mumbai South, Raigad). Lok Sabha Election 2014 in Maharashtra have close fight between between BJP+SAD alliance and NCP+Congress alliance while AAP,MNS, SP, BSP will play their on role in selection seats. The Maharashtra Lok Sabha Election 2014 Results will be announced on 16th May 2014, Morning. We will updated Live results here for each seats of Maharashtra Election 2014.

Maharashtra Congress Lok Sabha Election Candidates Name, List 2014:

1. Nandurbar Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Manikaro H Gavit
2. Dhule Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Amrishbhai Rasikbhai Patel
3. Jalgaon Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Dr Sanjeev Patil
4. Raver Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Manish Jain
5. Buldhana Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Krishnarao Ingale
6. Akola Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Hidayat Patel
7. Amravati Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Navneet Rana
8. Wardha Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sagar Maghe
9. Ramtek Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Mukul Wasnik
10. Nagpur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vilas Muttemwar
11. Bhandara-Gondiya Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Praful Patel
12. Gadchiroli-Chimur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr Namdeo Usendi
13. Chandrapur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay Deotale
14. Yavatmal-Washim Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Shivajirao Moghe
15. Hingoli Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rajeev Satav
16. Nanded Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Ashok Shankarrao Chavan
17. Parbhani Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Vijay Bhamle
18. Jalna Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vilas Autade
19. Aurangabad Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Nitin Patil
20. Dindori Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Dr Bharti Pravin Pawar
21. Nashik Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Chhagan Bhujbal
22. Palghar Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Rajendra Gavit
23. Bhiwandi Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vishwanath Patil
24. Kalyan Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Anand Paranjape
25. Thane Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Dr Sanjeev Naik
26. Mumbai-North Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sanjay B. Nirupam
27. Mumbai-North-West Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Gurudas Kamath
28. Mumbai-North-East Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Sanjay Dina Patil
29. Mumbai-North-Central Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Smt. Priya Sunil Dutt
30. Mumbai-South-Central Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Eknathrao Gaikawad
31. Mumbai-South Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Milind Murli Deora
32. Raigad Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Sunil Tatkare
33. Maval Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Rahul Narvekar
34. Pune Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Vishwajeet Kadam
35. Baramati Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Supriya Sule
36. Shirur Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Devadatta Nikam
37. Ahmadnagar Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Rajiv Rajale
38. Shirdi Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Bhausaheb Wakchaure
39. Beed Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Suresh Dhas
40. Osmanabad Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Dr Padamsinh Patil
41. Latur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dattatraya Bansode
42. Solapur Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Sushil Kumar Shinde
43. Madha Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Vijaysinh Mohite-Patil
44. Sangli Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Pratik Prakashbapu Patil
45. Satara Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014:  Udyanraje Bhosale
46. Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Dr. Nilesh Nr. Rane
47. Kolhapur Seat NCP Candidate Name 2014: Dhananjay Mahadik
48. Hatkangale Seat Congress Candidate Name 2014: Kallappa Awade

Read Source

Punjab BSP Candidates 2014 List

Punjab BSP Candidates Name for Lok Sabha Election 2014 in Punjab

Gurdaspur Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Sukhwinder Singh Sukh
Amritsar Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Pardeep Singh Walia
Khadoor Sahib Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Succha Singh Mann
Jalandhar – Sc Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Sukhwinder Kotli
Hoshiarpur – Sc Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Bha gwan Singh Chauhan
Anandpur Sahib Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: KS Makhan
Ludhiana Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Navjot Singh Jarg
Fatehgarh Sahib – Sc Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Savjit Singh Khalsa
Faridkot – Sc Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Sant Ram Malia
Firozpur Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Raj Kumar Prajapati
Bathinda Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Kuldip Singh
Sangrur Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014:
Patiala Seat BSP Candidate Name 2014: Ram Singh Dhiman

Read Source